Try Adult Rental for Free
Antonya

Name: Antonya

Aliases: Antonia, Atonia

Birthday: 1990-02-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 21

Height: 157

Weight: 51

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Playboy bunny on left bikini line; Right hand/wrist

About Antonya

Antonya is a smoking hot young Euro babe that aims to please the perverted masses! She is a brown eyed brunette that stands 5 feet 2 inches tall with measurements of 34C-21-34. Similar to many of her Hungarian co stars this chick is absolutely gorgeous! She is busty, beautiful and super kinky..

N/A