Try Adult Rental for Free
Ariel

Name: Ariel

Aliases: Piper Fawn, Gabriela, Arielle,Gabina, Faith Light

Birthday: 1984-06-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 50

Feet: 9

Eyes: Green

Hair: Red

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Ariel

Ariel is a delicious treat from the Czech Republic. She has gone by a few different aliases like Piper Fawn. Ariel has green eyes is 5 feet and 6 inches tall with size 8.5 feet and weighs around 110 pounds. She has no tattoos and no piercings. Ariel mainly does solo glamor shoots and lesbian scenes. Her stunning looks and amazing body will surely get your blood going. This is one hot read haired babe.

N/A