Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Asa Akira

Aliases: Akira Lee, Tracy Han, A.Akira

Birthday: 1986-01-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 48

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Mrs Concepcion - on right ankle, Five flowers on left shoulder, Star Inner left forearm, shoulder plates, flower on both left and right sides of her upper

About Asa Akira

Asa Akira is one asian knock out! She is as naughty as they come! She has shot for many of the major studios and continues to give all her fans some of the best hardcore scenes around. She is 5 feet and 2 inches tall and weighs only 106 pounds. This hot young black haired beauty has brown eyes with silky smooth skin and measures 32C-24-32. She has couple of tattoos on her back as well.

2011 AVN Award: Best Double Penetration Sex Scene. 2012 AVN Awards: Best All-Sex Release, Best Double-Penetration Scene, Best Group Sex Scene, Best Tease Performance and Best Three Way Sex Scene - Boy/Boy/Girl. 2012 XBiz Award: Female Performer of t