Try Adult Rental for Free
Ashley Blue

Name: Ashley Blue

Aliases: Crystal Carter, Girlvert, Dixie Diddle

Birthday: 1981-07-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 157

Weight: 49

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Left shoulder

About Ashley Blue

Follow Ashley Blue Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.