30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Ashli Orion

Aliases: Ashly Orion

Birthday: 1987-06-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Diego, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Black star on the right side of the lower back, smiley onright middle finger, cannabis leaf on right ring finger,music note behind left ear

About Ashli Orion

MMMMMM nothing like a little Ashli Orion to brighten up your day. Ashli hails from sunny California. She is a hot brunette with blue eyes and is 5 feet and 4 inches tall with size 8 feet and weighs 121 pounds. Her naturally small perky tits sport really hard nipples when she has them sucked on! She is an awesome booty. Her gaping scenes are a must see. This girl loves to get nasty. So if you are a fan of hardcore than I suggest checking her out.

Urban X Awards 2010 - Best Interracial Star. 2012 AVN Award nominee - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Girl/Girl/Boy)

Follow Ashli Orion Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

I Love This Thong, Don't You Babi.. https://t.co/sU9eDWqaDp
Posted on Sunday November 22, 2015

I Love This Thong, Don't You Babi. https://t.co/oYewlkzaZQ
Posted on Sunday November 22, 2015

Cum Worship This Booty. https://t.co/JFxP64KmCi
Posted on Sunday November 22, 2015

#Booty at #Brazzers https://t.co/XXKhTkaZQv
Posted on Sunday November 22, 2015

#porn #pussy #solo #masturbation @AshliOrion http://t.co/lwaLlMTllA
Posted on Tuesday September 30, 2014