Try Adult Rental for Free
Aurora Snow

Name: Aurora Snow

Aliases: Aurora Kim, Aurora, Aurora ATK, Snow Aurora

Birthday: 1981-11-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Santa Maria, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 165

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Ears

Tattoos: Back of Neck

About Aurora Snow

Follow Aurora Snow Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.