30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Autumn Haze

Aliases: Autumn Hayes, Cherri Doll

Birthday: 1976-03-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Little Rock, AR

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 168

Weight: 56

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Pierced Navel

Tattoos: Band around right bicep two band of barbed wire with a Native American-style cross on the outside, left shoulder blade, right hip

About Autumn Haze

Follow Autumn Haze Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.