Try Adult Rental for Free
Ava Addams

Name: Ava Addams

Aliases: Avva, Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Luna

Birthday: 1979-10-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Gibraltar, France

Nationality: France

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 160

Weight: 48

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Ankh back of neck; "La Vie En Rose" left hip; 4-leaf clover above pubes; Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 3 stars inside right wrist; Strange red sku

About Ava Addams

Ava Addams is a big tittied milf that will sure make you drool. Her busty measurements of 32-23-34 has been making heads spin since she got into the biz. Avan has quickly risen to porn stardom with her awesome anal scenes and great fan interaction. She is on nasty mommy that loves sucking a big cock. There is no stopping this cum whore.

No awards

Follow Ava Addams Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

Lazy beach day... #cozumel #mexico #beach #cruise https://t.co/Y0aaJukEPM
Posted on Saturday January 21, 2017

Hello from Mexico! #mexico #cozumel https://t.co/A6wgycVndN
Posted on Saturday January 21, 2017

Cruisin #cruise #girlstrip https://t.co/1oo7LGh2yy
Posted on Thursday January 19, 2017

@rainmantx66 thanks :D
Posted on Thursday January 19, 2017

@GunOp1 thanks hun!
Posted on Thursday January 19, 2017