Try Adult Rental for Free
Avy Lee Roth

Name: Avy Lee Roth

Aliases: Mrs. Roth, Purificacion Navia Diaz, Avy Roth, Avy Lee, Avi Lee Roth, Avey, Avey Lee, Pixie

Birthday: 1979-12-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Badajoz, Spain

Nationality: Spain

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 160

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Rose on left shoulder, large naked goddess with surrounding aura partially covered by snakes left calf, right forearm

About Avy Lee Roth

Follow Avy Lee Roth Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.