Try Adult Rental for Free
Bailey Blue

Name: Bailey Blue

Aliases: Shyla Jameson, Amber Rose, Madison

Birthday: 1989-08-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Lake Elsinore, California

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 59

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Nipples, Navel

Tattoos: Skull, Kissing Lips, Flower

About Bailey Blue

Bailey Blue is a beautiful porn chick that hails from California. She has amazing curves and awesome boobs! Her whole attitude and looks just scream of sexiness.. Bailey is one naughty chick. She loves guys and girls. At the same time as well! She is quite open minded and gets into fetish scenes too. She stands 5'6 and measures 34C-24-33. We look forward to seeing more from this free a leek. GO Bailey!

No awards

Follow Bailey Blue Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.