Try Adult Rental for Free
Barrett Blade

Name: Barrett Blade

Aliases: Barrette Blade, Barrett B., Barrett Bangwell, Barret Blade, Berrett Blade

Birthday: 1973-03-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 183

Weight: 82

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Multiple each ear, Nipples

Tattoos: Lower right arm, Left shoulder, Right shoulder, Left upper arm

About Barrett Blade

Follow Barrett Blade Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.