Try Adult Rental for Free
Bianca Pureheart

Name: Bianca Pureheart

Aliases: Bianca, Bianka Pureheart, Bianka, Bionca Pureheart

Birthday: 1983-02-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Commerce, OK

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Butterfly on left shoulder blade, fairy on lower back

About Bianca Pureheart

Follow Bianca Pureheart Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.