Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Bill Bailey

Aliases: Bill Baily, Max Hammer

Birthday: 1980-11-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Tennessee, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 180

Weight: 89

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Dark Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Bill Bailey

This blue-eyed stud served his country in Iraq before getting into porn. Born in Tennessee, Bill's Southern hospitality usually has him serving female guests his huge giant cock in every way possible! Watch out for his awesome scenes showcasing his amazing stamina and fucking skills.

N/A