30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Bobbi Starr

Aliases: Bobbie Star, Bobbie Starr, Bobby Starr, Bobbi Star

Birthday: 1983-04-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Santa Clara, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 173

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Nautical star on right arm, lower back

About Bobbi Starr

Bobbi Starr does it all! Gangbang, lesbian fun, one on one...She has shot hundreds of scenes and continues to shoot! She has started to direct movies as well. Bobbi has won countless awards and remains a fan favorite. Her scenes are a must see. She is the true definition of a porn star and is consistently pushing the envelope of modern day pornography.

2009 XCRO Show Award - Superslut 2010 AVN Award 2010s - Best Double Penetration Scene and Most Outrageous Sex Scene. 2012 AVN Awards - Female Performer of the Year, Best Porn Star Website and Best All-Sex Release (mixed format)

Follow Bobbi Starr Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.