Try Adult Rental for Free
Brad Armstrong

Name: Brad Armstrong

Aliases: Mr. Magic, Rod Hopkins, Brad Alexander, Armstrong, Rod

Birthday: 1965-09-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Toronto, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 178

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Brad Armstrong

Follow Brad Armstrong Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.