30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Brandi Edwards

Aliases: Mrs. Edwards, Angeline Marie, Jessi McCarthy, Brandy Edwards

Birthday: 1980-07-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Tucson, AZ

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 157

Weight: 45

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Two chinese characters on right ankle, Playboy bunny on the outer left ankle

About Brandi Edwards

Follow Brandi Edwards Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.