Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Bree Daniels

Aliases: Bree Victoria

Birthday: 1991-11-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Montana, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 51

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, Navel

Tattoos: Left shoulder blade celtic sisters knot; Left shoulder Pine tree

About Bree Daniels

Gorgeous blonde Daniels Bree is a perfect example of just how nasty the girl next door can really be. She's from Montana and was born in 1991. With perfect natural set of curves she's a delight to see in action! She has nice firm C cup tits and measurements of 34-24-35. Her bio describes her as a "Country girl. Pan-sexual. Stoner. Book-worm. Introvert. Cat person. Diagnosed crazy. Afflicted artist. Centerfold and Adult Actress" MMMMMMMM

Twisty's Treat of the Month - July 2010