30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Brianna Blaze

Aliases: Briana Blaze, Dusty

Birthday: 1984-10-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Akron, OH

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 53

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clithood, navel, left nostril, labret

Tattoos: Tattoo on lower back

About Brianna Blaze

Follow Brianna Blaze Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.