Try Adult Rental for Free
Brooke Belle

Name: Brooke Belle

Aliases: Broke Belle

Birthday: 1982-04-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: One tattoo from her left ankle to her foot, one on her right forearm, one butterfly on her lower back

About Brooke Belle

Follow Brooke Belle Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.