Try Adult Rental for Free
Brooke Haven

Name: Brooke Haven

Aliases: Serena Maffucci, Brooke Blaire, Mrs. Haven, Vanessa Chablis, Brook Haven

Birthday: 1979-11-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Sonora, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 157

Weight: 54

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced:

Tattoos: "Don't Touch" in Japanese top right of bush, butterfly with flowers band around left ankle, bicep, red rose with green leaves and "exotic" above tailbone

About Brooke Haven

Follow Brooke Haven Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.