Try Adult Rental for Free
Brooklyn Lee

Name: Brooklyn Lee

Aliases: Lee Brooklyn

Birthday: 1989-06-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ohio, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 53

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Red

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Lower Tummy

About Brooklyn Lee

Brooklyn Lee is a very curvaceous red haired porno slut!(She does however dye it often) She has a great figure, a nice ass and natural 32C's that are mouth-watering... She is quite the teasing little wench, but she always comes through in giving guys a hard on and getting them off. Brooklyn does anything from lesbian fucking to very hardcore anal. She is a pornstar at heart and has gained many loyal fans. Look out for her scenes as she is def. one filthy girl!

2013 XBIZ Award - Female Performer Of The Year