Try Adult Rental for Free
Bunny Bleu

Name: Bunny Bleu

Aliases: Kimberly Warner, Bunnie Bleu, Bunny Blue, Bunnie Blue, Kim Morgan, Kim Warner, Kirsti Warrner, Ruby Smart, Kristi Wassner

Birthday: 1964-06-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 160

Weight: 62

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Bunny Bleu

Follow Bunny Bleu Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.