30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Candice Nicole

Aliases: Candace Nicole, Candice Nichol, Kandice Nicole

Birthday: 1982-08-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Philadelphia, PA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 160

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: 8-shaped Oriental character on right shoulder blade, chain around right ankle, "Rich Booty" on buttocks

About Candice Nicole

Follow Candice Nicole Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.