Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Capri Anderson

Aliases: Stella Costanza, Alexis Capri

Birthday: 1988-03-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: New York, NY, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 167

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Navel; left nostril

Tattoos: "LA" on inner left ankle; Heart and text on both wrist; Heart/peace sign behind left ear; Heart stabbed by dagger with "Agape" on back of neck; Wings with

About Capri Anderson

Capri Anderson was born in 1988 in New York City. She is 5 feet 6 inches tall and weighs about 114lbs. Her measurements are 36B/24/34. She has her navel pierced and there are several small tattoos on her firm body, but all are pretty hard to spot. Capri is one naughty dive and was involved in a scandal involving the infamous Charlie Sheen in October 2010.

AVN Award 2013: Best Supporting Actress.

Follow Capri Anderson Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.