Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Carmella Bing

Aliases: Carmela Bing, Carmela Richards, Mrs Bing, Sarah Faas

Birthday: 1981-10-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Salem,Oregon, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 178

Weight: 61

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Monroe, Navel

Tattoos: Lower right leg, Black band on upper left arm

About Carmella Bing

Carmella Bing is a busty brunette that has giant boobs and an amazing body! This super cum slut started in the biz around 2002 and retired in 2010. She leaves behind some legendary scenes of smut! She is into guys and girls and shot for many of the heavyweight studios. She sucks a mean dick to say the least.

No awards

Follow Carmella Bing Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

@justinktattoo so cute!
Posted on Wednesday October 07, 2015

@justinktattoo πŸ’™πŸ’šπŸ’›πŸ’œ
Posted on Wednesday October 07, 2015

@justinktattoo THANK YOU!!!
Posted on Wednesday October 07, 2015

@justinktattoo yes.. My paypal is under Carmella@TheBingDynasty.com Or you can go directly to; http://t.co/vrjJlIkLL9
Posted on Wednesday October 07, 2015

@tmerinciyarakos right...
Posted on Wednesday October 07, 2015