30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Casey Pink

Aliases: Phyllisha Anne, Bethany Alexander

Birthday: 1972-03-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Portland, TX

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 60

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Left wrist

About Casey Pink

Follow Casey Pink Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.