Try Adult Rental for Free
Cassandra Calogera

Name: Cassandra Calogera

Aliases: Cassandra, Tania, Arial Jordan, Busty Ariel

Birthday: 1986-06-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hartford, CT, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 162

Weight: 55

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Lower lip, right nostril, tongue, nipples, navel

Tattoos: Rose on lower right hip

About Cassandra Calogera

Cassandra Calogera is a mix of Italian, Native American, and Polish heritage. She is a dark-eyed blonde with a creamy body and some serious curves on her. She was born in 1986 and when she was 21 she joined the industry and she has made quite a name for herself so far. The thing that really sets her apart from other babes are her impossible natural DD-cup knockers that you will never forget once you see them. She is 5'4 and with the weight of 125 lbs, her body is just right. Her measurements are 36-26-34/ This one slutty babe that loves to fuck.

N/A

Follow Cassandra Calogera Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.