Try Adult Rental for Free
Celeste Star

Name: Celeste Star

Aliases: Celest Star

Birthday: 1985-12-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Pomona, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 171

Weight: 51

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Capricorn in middle back

About Celeste Star

Celeste Star is a beautiful adult star born and raised in Pomona, California, born in Dec 1985. This sexy brunette with emerald green eyes will leave you breathless. She has a few different aliases. This hottie stands at 5 feet and 7 inches tall and weighs only 112 pounds. Her natural measurements are 34B-25-36 giving her nice round hips and ass only to be desired, and with a reason. Her lesbian scenes are a must watch!

N/A

Follow Celeste Star Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

Just posted a photo https://t.co/9Q8fbgPU7O
Posted on Monday March 27, 2017

Liming around... #mexicanstyle https://t.co/2RzV7lwz2Y
Posted on Sunday March 26, 2017

#storyofmylife 🤦🏽‍♀️ https://t.co/ykxuuahFC1
Posted on Sunday March 26, 2017

RT @BestofCapricorn: Sex with a #Capricorn is deep, intense and lasting.
Posted on Sunday March 26, 2017

nite nite 😴
Posted on Sunday March 26, 2017