Try Adult Rental for Free
Chanel Chavez

Name: Chanel Chavez

Aliases: Chanelle Chavez

Birthday: 1985-05-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Thousand Oaks, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 48

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Rose - inside right wrist

About Chanel Chavez

Follow Chanel Chavez Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.