Try Adult Rental for Free
Chanel Preston

Name: Chanel Preston

Aliases: Chanel Payton

Birthday: 1985-12-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Alaska, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 173

Weight: 59

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clit

Tattoos: Small flower above each breast; Flower and vines on mons

About Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston is one scorching hot lady. She is a brunette with brown eyes and while she comes from the frosty state of Alaska, she is sure to warm up anyone's bed. She is a tall 5'8 girl and she weighs around 127 pounds, which is perfect for her height. Chanel has appeared in numerous solo, fetish and hardcore photos and videos. She continues to conquer the porn world with her naughty sexy ways and we def. look forward to seeing more.

2010 Night Moves Award for Best New Starlet Editor’s Choice 2010 CAVR Award for Starlet of the Year 2010 XCritic Award - Best New Starlet 2011 AVN Award nomination for Best New Starlet 2011 AVN Award nomination for Best Couples Sex Scene - Fashion Fuc

Follow Chanel Preston Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

Look at those pretty ladies in that cage! https://t.co/j09EYR1oYA
Posted on Wednesday March 22, 2017

Girl in a box https://t.co/63Ej9rA84o
Posted on Tuesday March 21, 2017

Dungeon time! https://t.co/j09EYR1oYA
Posted on Tuesday March 21, 2017

More boobs, less crime.
Posted on Tuesday March 21, 2017

#docmartens for big kids #fryeboots https://t.co/4ayZRInYCx
Posted on Tuesday March 21, 2017