30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Charley Chase

Aliases: Charlie Chase, Charlie

Birthday: 1987-08-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Louisville, KY,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, both nipples, navel, clit

Tattoos: Leo on the sun - behind left ear, cat on the moon - behind right ear, Latin phrases(Carpe Diem, Carpe Noctem, Carpe Omnious) - back of the neck, angel cat

27453

Rank:

168

Videos:

1310

Views:

About Charley Chase

Charley Chase is one sexy chica from Louisville, Kentucky. She is a petite fox with brown hair and Hazel eyes that stands 5 feet and 2 inches tall. She has measurements of 34D-25-36 with some nice natural knockers. Charley is as raunchy as they come sucking and fucking like no tomorrow. She has shot countless scenes and is a true cock sucker at heart. She does hardcore anal and loves to lick lesbian ass well. This is one true nympho.

2010 CAVR Award - Unsung Starlet of the Year 2011 AVN Award - Unsung Starlet of the Year 2011 XRCO Award - Unsung Siren