Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Charlie Lane

Aliases: Charlie Lanie, Brandy Sapphire, Tiffani Rocks, Raina Lee, Adel Miller

Birthday: 1984-01-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Marion, WI

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 163

Weight: 46

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Penthouse key on back of neck

About Charlie Lane

Porn Star Charlie Laine is a startlingly attractive young woman who has quickly become one of the most popular lesbian performers around. A drop-dead gorgeous redhead who hails originally from Marion, Wisconsin, Charlie Laine is the very picture of youthful feminine allure. From her cover-girl face to her perky 32B-24-32 figure, she's the embodiment of come-hither erotic appeal. Charlie Laine first brought her scrumptious 5'3" beauty to porn in late 2002, making her debut in a white-hot scene opposite Ann Harlow in 'Cockless 21.' The flick's director was Ed Powers and, knowing a hot young talent when he saw it, he had Charlie Laine come back for the flick's finale, this time in a searing session with Cherry Rain. A Sapphic star was born. Charlie Laine went on to star in a whole string of flicks for Ed Powers, including three more episodes of 'Cockless' and a handful of 'More Dirty Debutantes' videos. Her dynamic, passionate lesbian performances soon moved her into the first rank of girls-only performers. Charlie Laine soon moved beyond appearing in flicks for Ed Powers exclusively, winning fans throughout the industry with her voracious appetite for lesbian lust. Among her best flick is 'Dirty Girlz 2,' where she and Bella Starr engage in a spirited session that shimmers with real carnal chemistry. Her playful romp with Austin O'Riley in 'Decadent Divas 21' and her high-octane threesome with Penny Flame and Natalia Wood in 'Three Timing' also stand out as top-notch Sapphic sizzlers. Charlie Laine continues to work her way to the top of the hardcore heap, making merry with the hottest women on the scene. Anyone who enjoys watching gorgeous young women at play will certainly want to check out Charlie Laine in amorous action.

Follow Charlie Lane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.