Try Adult Rental for Free
Charlize Bella

Name: Charlize Bella

Aliases: Charlyse Tinkerbell, Charlyse Angel , Charlyse Bella

Birthday: 1991-05-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Lisbon, Portugal

Nationality: Portugal

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 175

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Feet

About Charlize Bella

This Euro stunner is a sight to see! She loves to get nasty and is not afraid to show off for the camera. She hails from Portugal and was born 1991. Something about these 90s girls that are simply awesome. We look forward to seeing more from this fine lady.

No awards

Follow Charlize Bella Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.