Try Adult Rental for Free
Charmane Star

Name: Charmane Star

Aliases: Charmane Summer, Charmaine, Charmane, Charmaines Starr, Charmaine Starr, Charmaine Starrr, Charmaine Star, Charmain Star, Charmane Starr, Charmane Star

Birthday: 1979-05-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Oriental

Birthplace: Sacramento, CA

Nationality: Philippines

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 152

Weight: 41

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Circle tattoo right biceps, fish on left shoulder, star on left arm

About Charmane Star

2005: AVN Nomination "Best Oral Sex Scene" in Eye of the Beholder. Sister of Leah Santiago

Follow Charmane Star Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.