Try Adult Rental for Free
Cherie DeVille

Name: Cherie DeVille

Aliases: Cherry DeVille

Birthday: 1978-08-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: North Carolina , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Small dolphin on right hip; small butterfly inner-right foot just below ankle

About Cherie DeVille

Cherie DeVille is one cock lovin' Milf that just cannot enough. This dick slurping freak has been pleasing us since 2011 and is still going strong. She loves to suck on clits as well. Her lesbian scenes as just as passionate as she devours young and old muff. Cherie is one true slut that loves to please. We always look forward to her scenes!

No awards

Follow Cherie DeVille Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.