Try Adult Rental for Free
Cherry Kiss

Name: Cherry Kiss

Aliases: Ivana Slavkovic, Chary, Charry, Chary Kiss

Birthday: 1992-12-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Serbia

Nationality: Serbia and Montenegro

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 55

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Cherry Kiss

Cherry Kiss is one gorgeous blonde babe that hails from Serbia. She has gone by many different aliases but her incredible fucking skills and superb scenes remain the same. Cherry stands 5'8 and has some measurements of 34-24-35. She is an all natural babe with a nice pink pussy and perky tits. She loves to fuck and is into anything from big black cocks to hardcore threesomes. This is one horny slut!

N/A

Follow Cherry Kiss Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

@ivan51215782 tnx... kiss :)))
Posted on Saturday August 25, 2012

http://t.co/o3Hb5Umq
Posted on Saturday August 25, 2012