Try Adult Rental for Free
Cherry Lee

Name: Cherry Lee

Aliases: Honey Lee

Birthday: 1975-09-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Gary, IN

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 61

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Cherry Lee

Follow Cherry Lee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.