Try Adult Rental for Free
Cherry Mirage

Name: Cherry Mirage

Aliases: Stryc-9, Cherry 99, Cherry Vanilla, Cheri Mirage, Stryc9, Chery Vanilla

Birthday: 1975-02-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Texas City, TX

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 152

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Left nipple, tongue

Tattoos: Right lower abdomen - Baby Simba

About Cherry Mirage

Follow Cherry Mirage Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.