Try Adult Rental for Free
Cheryl Dynasty

Name: Cheryl Dynasty

Aliases: Cheryl Lynn Khan

Birthday: 1981-08-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Huntington Beach. CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 150

Weight: 45

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Inside left leg above ankle, right shoulder blade

About Cheryl Dynasty

Follow Cheryl Dynasty Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.