30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Chyanne Jacobs

Aliases: Cheyenne Jacobs, Chyane Jacobs, Chayanne Jacobs, Chyanna Jacobs

Birthday: 1984-04-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Seattle, WA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 59

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Red

Pierced: Tongue, navel, stud piercing below lower lip, both nipples

Tattoos: "MOBBLIFE" with "BG" above on lower back, "Crux Ansata" on back of both calves, red star on both middle fingers

About Chyanne Jacobs

Follow Chyanne Jacobs Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.