Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Cindy Dollar

Aliases: Sindy Dollar, Charlie Stevens, Markyta W4B, Marketa Svobodova

Birthday: 1982-03-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 160

Weight: 56

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, Navel

Tattoos: None

About Cindy Dollar

Straight from the Czech Republic comes the blazing hot Cindy Dollar. She was born in 1982 and she has done more than just a few hardcore scenes since starting in the adult biz. Cindy is well known for her sexy 34D-25-35 measurements combined with her 160 cm and 124 lbs figure. Her big D-cups are a thing of dreams are made of for any man. Porn lovers will not be disappointed with the raunch that this cum slut provides. Her naughty euro looks and mind blowing fucking will make your toes curl.

N/A