Try Adult Rental for Free
Cindy Hope

Name: Cindy Hope

Aliases: Claudia Karups, Claudia Karups, Klaudia Sapphic, Klaudia Sapphic

Birthday: 1985-08-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 162

Weight: 49

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Wings on her lower back, feathers on left ring finger, pattern above right ankle, female character above left ankle, two dolphins at bottom of belly, patte

About Cindy Hope

Follow Cindy Hope Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.