30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Cindy Pucci

Aliases: Cindi Sinderson

Birthday: 1974-06-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Cindy Pucci

Follow Cindy Pucci Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.