Try Adult Rental for Free
Claire James

Name: Claire James

Aliases: Clair James, Eva Malone

Birthday: 1983-01-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 173

Weight: 58

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Cherry on right breast, tiger on right shoulder, chili pepper on back

About Claire James

Follow Claire James Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.