30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Clara G.

Aliases: Clara Ghergel, Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter, Clara G

Birthday: 1979-07-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Baia Mare, Romania

Nationality: Romania

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 170

Weight: 48

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Clara G.

Follow Clara G. Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.