Try Adult Rental for Free
Crystal Ray

Name: Crystal Ray

Aliases: Krystal Ray, Crystal Rae, Crystal Ray, Crystal Rain, Crystal Rayne, Katie Plays

Birthday: 1982-08-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 51

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Lower back

About Crystal Ray

Follow Crystal Ray Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.