Try Adult Rental for Free
Daisy Layne

Name: Daisy Layne

Aliases: Daisy Lane

Birthday: 1978-12-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Diego,CA,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 180

Weight: 52

Feet: 10

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Daisy Layne

Daisy Layne is a horny blonde Milf that loves to ride hard cock. This chick is super nasty and loves getting it in all of her holes. She has been in the biz a few years now and has shot some memorable scenes. A California girl at heart, Daisy has fucked guys and girls and enjoys every minute of her job@! Her perky tits are def. a sight to see too.

N/A