Try Adult Rental for Free
Dana Hayes

Name: Dana Hayes

Aliases: Dayna Hayes, Dania Hays, Dana Hays, Diana Hayes, Dara, Danna Hayes

Birthday: 1954-08-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Chicago, IL, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 30

Height: 173

Weight: 56

Feet: 9

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Dana Hayes

Dana Hayes is one of the raunchiest and most amazing Milfs/Mature women to ever do it! This cock sucking diva has been showing us how its done in some mind blowing scenes through out the years. She does anything from lesbian to hardcore threesomes showcasing her amazing fucking capabilities. This Chicago native is passionate, kinky, and is not shy at all. All the winning ingredients to being a super slut!

N/A