30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Dayton Raines

Aliases: Reyna Via, Dayton Rain, Ilana Lesa, Dayton Raines, Daton Rains

Birthday: 1977-03-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Sacramento, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 160

Weight: 48

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: "Lesa" in script lower back, dragonfly on right abdomen, left and right calf

About Dayton Raines

Follow Dayton Raines Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.