Try Adult Rental for Free
Derrick Pierce

Name: Derrick Pierce

Aliases: Derek Pearce, Derek Pierce, Derreck Pierce

Birthday: 1974-03-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Massachusetts, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 183

Weight: 89

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: None

Pierced: Nipples

Tattoos: Large dragon on back and left shoulder; band around right bicep; band around left calf

About Derrick Pierce

Since 2005, this powerhouse performer has been burning up screens with his stunningly photogenic looks, smoldering blue eyes, ripped body, and dominating masculine sensuality. The most beautiful and glamorous women in the adult industry frequently request to work with him. Why? Because they know Derrick Pierce is a gorgeous hunk with XXX star quality who will push them to their sexual limits and beyond - for your maximum entertainment pleasure!

2006- XRCO Awards - New Stud 2010 Avn - Unsung Male Performer of the Year